Products

  • 2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 Fiber Optice PLC Spliiter
    Contact Now

    2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 Fiber Optice PLC Spliiter

    Aifon Technology has been focused on 2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 fiber optice plc spliiter since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And...
  • 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Contact Now

    1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Aifon Technology has been focused on 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 fiber optic plc splitter since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And...
  • 3Port Micro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer
    Contact Now

    3Port Micro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer

    Aifon Technology has been focused on 3port micro-optical wavelength division multiplexer since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And...
  • 40G QSFP+SR4 MPO, OM3 MMF 150 Meters, 850 Nm QSFP+ Transceiver. 100% Cisco Compatible
    Contact Now

    40G QSFP+SR4 MPO, OM3 MMF 150 Meters, 850 Nm QSFP+ Transceiver. 100% Cisco Compatible

    40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO,150 meters,850 nm QSFP+transceiver.100%Cisco compatible. The QSFP-40G-SR4 is designed with form factor,optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP+Multi-Source Agreement(MSA).
  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Optical Transceivers
    Contact Now

    100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Optical Transceivers

    is a 100Gbps transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard.The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gbps electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for...
  • 10GB DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 1553.33nm 40km 80km Optical Transceiver
    Contact Now

    10GB DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 1553.33nm 40km 80km Optical Transceiver

    10G XFP DWDM CH17~61 10KM 2OKM 40KM 80KM The DWDM XFP transceiver consists of two sections:The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser.And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA.
  • 10G DWDM SFP+ Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical Modules
    Contact Now

    10G DWDM SFP+ Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical Modules

    AIFON DWDM 10G SFP+10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM The transceiver consists of two sections:The transmitter section incorporates a coded EML laser.And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA.All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.Digital diagnostics functions...
  • 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG326A
    Contact Now

    40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG326A

    JG326A-C HP 40G QSFP+to QSFP+ 1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications · Operating data rate up to 40Gb/s · JG326A,QSFP to QSFP Active Copper QSFP 40G cable · 100%Compatible HP CISCO H3C 3COM JUNIPER Huawei etc. · QSFP to QSFP 1M · 5 years Warranty Advantages · Full product line · 100%tested · fast...
  • SMART REMOTE CONTROL
    Contact Now

    SMART REMOTE CONTROL

    Aifon Technology has been focused on smart remote control since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And customized service is also...
  • RTL8189ES WIFI Module
    Contact Now

    RTL8189ES WIFI Module

    Aifon Technology has been focused on rtl8189es wifi module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And customized service is also...
  • RTL8188ETV WIFI USB Module
    Contact Now

    RTL8188ETV WIFI USB Module

    Aifon Technology has been focused on rtl8188etv wifi usb module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And customized service is...
  • MTK7681 WIFI Serial Module
    Contact Now

    MTK7681 WIFI Serial Module

    Aifon Technology has been focused on mtk7681 wifi serial module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And customized service is...
  • MTK7601 WIFI Module
    Contact Now

    MTK7601 WIFI Module

    Aifon Technology has been focused on mtk7601 wifi module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And customized service is also...
  • LoRa Modules UM801LP
    Contact Now

    LoRa Modules UM801LP

    Aifon Technology has been focused on lora modules um801lp since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And customized service is also...
  • IOT Lora Transparent Transmission 868MHz 915MHz UART LoRa Modules LoRaWAN Module
    Contact Now

    IOT Lora Transparent Transmission 868MHz 915MHz UART LoRa Modules LoRaWAN Module

    Aifon Technology has been focused on iot lora transparent transmission 868mhz 915mhz uart lora modules lorawan module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality,...
  • LoRaWAN Module LoRa Module With SPI Interface
    Contact Now

    LoRaWAN Module LoRa Module With SPI Interface

    Aifon Technology has been focused on lorawan module lora module with spi interface since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And...
First Prev 12345 Next Last 1/5
Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd