Products

  • 10G XFP WDM BIDI TX1270/RX1330NM 1330/1270nm 10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM
    Contact Now

    10G XFP WDM BIDI TX1270/RX1330NM 1330/1270nm 10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM

    10G XFP BIDI TX1270/RX1330NM 10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM AIFON BIDI XFP is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx.and transmission distance up to 80km on SMF.
  • Cisco Compatible 10GBASE X2 SR LR ER ZR Modules
    Contact Now

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE X2 SR LR ER ZR Modules

    SPECIFICATIONS: 1)Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b 2)Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps 3)Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 4)Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface 5)Power Supply:+3.3V,APS(+1.2V) 6)Diagnostic Optics Monitoring 7)Temperature...
  • Cisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR LR ER ZR Modules
    Contact Now

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR LR ER ZR Modules

    Specifications: 1)Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev3.0 2)Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 3)Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 4)Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface 5)Adaptable Power Supply(APS:+1.2V) 6)SC duplex Optical connector 7)Temperature Range:0 to...
  • 40G QSFP ESR4 MPO, OM3 300 Meters, 850 Nm QSFP+ Transceiver
    Contact Now

    40G QSFP ESR4 MPO, OM3 300 Meters, 850 Nm QSFP+ Transceiver

    40GBase QSFP ESR4 MPO,300 meters,850 nm QSFP+transceiver.100%Cisco compatible. QSFP-40G-ESR4 QSFP+transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber,including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links.
  • 40G QSFP LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex SMF DDM Transceiver
    Contact Now

    40G QSFP LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex SMF DDM Transceiver

    is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver.The sourcelight technology enables the integration of 4 transmitters,4 receivers and an optical MUX/DeMUX into a small form factor package that delivers a 40Gbps data link in a compact QSFP footprint. The optical connectivity is based on two SMF LC...
  • Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP IR4 2km QSFP Fibre Optical Modules
    Contact Now

    Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP IR4 2km QSFP Fibre Optical Modules

    · This product is a transceiver module designed for 2km optical communication applications.The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard.
  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M Optical Modules
    Contact Now

    100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M Optical Modules

    his product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable(QSFP28)optical module.It provides increased port density and total system cost savings.The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels,each capable of 25Gb/s operation for an aggregate...
  • 100G CFP SR10 850nm 100M/150M Modules
    Contact Now

    100G CFP SR10 850nm 100M/150M Modules

    The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance,low power consumption,short reach(1m to 100m)interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and PCIE.It is compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10.Our CFP SR10 modules offer 10 transmit and 10 receive asynchronous...
  • 100G CFP LR4 100GBase LR LC, 10 Km Transceivers
    Contact Now

    100G CFP LR4 100GBase LR LC, 10 Km Transceivers

    is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber.They are compliant with the CFP MSA1,IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR42 and OTU4 4I1-9D1F requirements specified in ITU-T Recommendations G.959.1/G.709 and Supplement 39(G.sup39).Digital diagnostics...
  • SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65M 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JD095C DAC Cable
    Contact Now

    SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65M 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JD095C DAC Cable

    JD095C TWINAX 10GB Cables HP X240 10G SFP+to SFP+0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable Features · Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s · JD096C,SFP+to SFP+Copper SFP 10G cable · 100%Compatible main brand in the Market. · SFP+to SFP0.65M · 5 years Warranty Advantages · Full product line · 100%tested ·...
  • SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3meter JD096C DAC Cable
    Contact Now

    SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3meter JD096C DAC Cable

    JD096C-C HP Compatible 10G SFP+to SFP+1.2M Twinax Direct attach Copper Cables Specifications · Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s · JD096C,SFP+to SFP+Copper SFP 10G cable · 100%Compatible CISCO,HP,Huawei,Juniper,3com etc.
  • SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Twinax Cable JD097C
    Contact Now

    SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Twinax Cable JD097C

    JD097C-C HP Compatible 10G SFP+to SFP+3M Twinax Direct attach Copper Cables Specifications · Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s · JD096C,SFP+to SFP+Copper SFP 10G cable · 100%Compatible CISCO,HP,Huawei,Juniper,3com etc.
  • 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5M Direct Attach Copper Cable JG328A
    Contact Now

    40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5M Direct Attach Copper Cable JG328A

    JG328A-C HP 40G QSFP+to QSFP+5M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Operating data rate up to 40Gb/s JG326A,QSFP to QSFP Active Copper QSFP 40G cable 100%Compatible HP CISCO H3C 3COM JUNIPER Huawei etc. QSFP to QSFP 5M 5 years Warranty Advantages Full product line 100%tested fast delivery...
  • 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Contact Now

    1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

    10G SFP+to SFP+AOC Cable 1M SFP+Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+connectors.They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.SFP+Active Optical Cables’s length is up to 300 meters on OM3...
  • 3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Contact Now

    3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

    10G SFP+to SFP+AOC Cable 3M SFP+Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+connectors.They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.SFP+Active Optical Cables’s length is up to 300 meters on OM3...
  • 5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Contact Now

    5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

    10G SFP+to SFP+AOC Cable 5M SFP+Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+connectors.They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.SFP+Active Optical Cables’s length is up to 300 meters on OM3...
Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd