fiber optic patch cord

Home > Products > fiber optic patch cord
  • 16 Channels TVICVIAHD Video To Fiber Converter

    Contact Now16 Channels TVICVIAHD Video To Fiber ConverterAifon Technology has been focused on 16 channels tvicviahd video to fiber converter since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And...Read More

  • MPO/MTP Patch Cord

    Contact NowMPO/MTP Patch CordThe MPO/MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO/MTP connector in fiber counts of 4,8,12,24 or 48.They offer Male and Female MPO/MTP connectors on each end.Available in 4~48 fibers versions as well as multi-mode(62.5/125,10G OM2/OM3/OM4,Bend-insensitive fiber,etc.)and...Read More

  • 10-100M Duplex FIBER WDM Media Converters 10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM 120KM

    Contact Now10-100M Duplex FIBER WDM Media Converters 10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM 120KMAifon Technology has been focused on 10-100m duplex fiber wdm media converters 10km 20km 40km 80km 120km since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low...Read More

  • 10G DWDM SFP+ Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical Modules

    Contact Now10G DWDM SFP+ Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical ModulesAIFON DWDM 10G SFP+10KM 20KM 40KM 80KM The transceiver consists of two sections:The transmitter section incorporates a coded EML laser.And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA.All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.Digital diagnostics functions...Read More

  • VGA Video To Fiber Converter

    Contact NowVGA Video To Fiber ConverterAifon Technology has been focused on vga video to fiber converter since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And customized service is...Read More

  • 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Contact Now1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 Fiber Optic PLC SplitterAifon Technology has been focused on 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 fiber optic plc splitter since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And...Read More

  • 2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 Fiber Optice PLC Spliiter

    Contact Now2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 Fiber Optice PLC SpliiterAifon Technology has been focused on 2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 fiber optice plc spliiter since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And...Read More

Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd