Splitter Óptico PLC

You are here: Home > Products > Splitter Óptico PLC
  • Silicon Integrated Photonic Circuits

    Contact NowSilicon Integrated Photonic CircuitsSilicon integrated photonic devices/circuits are used in the next generation of high-bandwidth,low-power signal transmission important function devices will be widely used chip interconnect glazing,high-performance data centers and fiber to the home(FTTH)technology.Compared to other integrated...Read More

  • 100G 8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Module

    Contact Now100G 8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Module100 G 8Channel DWDM Module With SC LC FC ST Features ●100GHz ITU Channel Spacing ●Low insertion loss ●broadband transmission ●high channel isolation ●High stability and reliability ●Epoxy-free optical path Applications 1.Channel Mux/Demux 2.DWDM system DWDM 3.Router 4.Fiber optical amplifier...Read More

  • FTTX Consulting and Design

    Contact NowFTTX Consulting and DesignWe possess a highly qualified professional service team with a certain industrial influence,which relied on our sophisticated technical service system to continuously offer all-round,diversified,individualized,differentiated and integrated network consulting and design service.We maintain an...Read More

  • MPO/MTP Patch Cord

    Contact NowMPO/MTP Patch CordThe MPO/MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO/MTP connector in fiber counts of 4,8,12,24 or 48.They offer Male and Female MPO/MTP connectors on each end.Available in 4~48 fibers versions as well as multi-mode(62.5/125,10G OM2/OM3/OM4,Bend-insensitive fiber,etc.)and...Read More

  • CWDM Module CWDM Mux Demux

    Contact NowCWDM Module CWDM Mux DemuxCWDM can save fiber resources and networking cost effectively.It can solve optical fiber shortages and many transparent business transmission.It is used in intracity networks converge and access layer,in addition,it can build network and develop business in a short time.It is a low cost and...Read More

Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd