Smart Remote Control

Home > Products > Smart Remote Control
  • Cisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR LR ER ZR Modules

    Contact NowCisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR LR ER ZR ModulesSpecifications: 1)Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev3.0 2)Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 3)Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 4)Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface 5)Adaptable Power Supply(APS:+1.2V) 6)SC duplex Optical connector 7)Temperature Range:0 to...Read More

  • SMART REMOTE CONTROL

    Contact NowSMART REMOTE CONTROLAifon Technology has been focused on smart remote control since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost products. And customized service is also...Read More

  • Cisco Compatible 10GBASE X2 SR LR ER ZR Modules

    Contact NowCisco Compatible 10GBASE X2 SR LR ER ZR ModulesSPECIFICATIONS: 1)Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b 2)Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps 3)Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 4)Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface 5)Power Supply:+3.3V,APS(+1.2V) 6)Diagnostic Optics Monitoring 7)Temperature...Read More

Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd