HP 40G QSFP

You are here: Home > Products > HP 40G QSFP
  • 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG326A

    Contact Now40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG326AJG326A-C HP 40G QSFP+to QSFP+ 1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications · Operating data rate up to 40Gb/s · JG326A,QSFP to QSFP Active Copper QSFP 40G cable · 100%Compatible HP CISCO H3C 3COM JUNIPER Huawei etc. · QSFP to QSFP 1M · 5 years Warranty Advantages · Full product line · 100%tested · fast...Read More

  • 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5M Direct Attach Copper Cable JG328A

    Contact Now40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5M Direct Attach Copper Cable JG328AJG328A-C HP 40G QSFP+to QSFP+5M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Operating data rate up to 40Gb/s JG326A,QSFP to QSFP Active Copper QSFP 40G cable 100%Compatible HP CISCO H3C 3COM JUNIPER Huawei etc. QSFP to QSFP 5M 5 years Warranty Advantages Full product line 100%tested fast delivery...Read More

  • Cisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR LR ER ZR Modules

    Contact NowCisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR LR ER ZR ModulesSpecifications: 1)Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev3.0 2)Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 3)Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 4)Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface 5)Adaptable Power Supply(APS:+1.2V) 6)SC duplex Optical connector 7)Temperature Range:0 to...Read More

Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd