Cisco SFP 10G AOC3M

You are here: Home > Products > Cisco SFP 10G AOC3M
  • 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

    Contact Now1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable10G SFP+to SFP+AOC Cable 1M SFP+Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+connectors.They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.SFP+Active Optical Cables’s length is up to 300 meters on OM3...Read More

  • 3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

    Contact Now3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable10G SFP+to SFP+AOC Cable 3M SFP+Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+connectors.They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.SFP+Active Optical Cables’s length is up to 300 meters on OM3...Read More

Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd