10320QSFP LR4

Home > Products > 10320QSFP LR4
  • 40G QSFP LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex SMF DDM Transceiver

    Contact Now40G QSFP LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex SMF DDM Transceiveris a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver.The sourcelight technology enables the integration of 4 transmitters,4 receivers and an optical MUX/DeMUX into a small form factor package that delivers a 40Gbps data link in a compact QSFP footprint. The optical connectivity is based on two SMF LC...Read More

  • 100G CFP LR4 100GBase LR LC, 10 Km Transceivers

    Contact Now100G CFP LR4 100GBase LR LC, 10 Km Transceiversis designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber.They are compliant with the CFP MSA1,IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR42 and OTU4 4I1-9D1F requirements specified in ITU-T Recommendations G.959.1/G.709 and Supplement 39(G.sup39).Digital diagnostics...Read More

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Optical Transceivers

    Contact Now100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiversis a 100Gbps transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard.The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gbps electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for...Read More

Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd