100G QSFP28

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Optical Transceivers
    Contact Now

    100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Optical Transceivers

    is a 100Gbps transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard.The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gbps electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for...
  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M Optical Modules
    Contact Now

    100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100M Optical Modules

    his product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable(QSFP28)optical module.It provides increased port density and total system cost savings.The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels,each capable of 25Gb/s operation for an aggregate...
Aifon Technology has been focused on the production of 100G QSFP28 since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost 100G QSFP28 products. and customized service is also available.

MORE PRODUCTS

100g qsfp28 lr4 100g QSFP
Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd