• 100G CFP SR10 850nm 100M/150M Modules
    Contact Now

    100G CFP SR10 850nm 100M/150M Modules

    The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance,low power consumption,short reach(1m to 100m)interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and PCIE.It is compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10.Our CFP SR10 modules offer 10 transmit and 10 receive asynchronous...
  • 100G CFP LR4 100GBase LR LC, 10 Km Transceivers
    Contact Now

    100G CFP LR4 100GBase LR LC, 10 Km Transceivers

    is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber.They are compliant with the CFP MSA1,IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR42 and OTU4 4I1-9D1F requirements specified in ITU-T Recommendations G.959.1/G.709 and Supplement 39(G.sup39).Digital diagnostics...
Aifon Technology has been focused on the production of 100G cfp since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cost 100G cfp products. and customized service is also available.
Copyright © Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  E-mail:sales@aifontech.com
TEL:+86-755-21535969  FAX:+86-755-26700593

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd